@ > Father Day.

+3 votes
56 views
asked Jun 14, 2018 in คำถามอื่น ๆ by Pa-Mok (898,770 points)

ในถิ่นที่ผมอยู่   6/17/2018 จะเป็น  >  วันพ่อ. Father Day.   

 ผม.. จึงขอส่งคำอวยพร + ความสุข -  ความปราถนาดีมายัง เพื่อนๆในบ้านหลังนี้ทุกๆท่านครับ  ซึ่งรวมทั้งคุณ  >  JIN. <  เจ้าของบ้านด้วยครับ.

@ > Happy Father’s Day to all pure Gentleman’s  that still walking on earth,  God bless you all and hope you had deserve it whatever you did around the corner.

Image result for image pictures father day at restaurant

Image result for image pictures father day at restaurant

Image result for image pictures father day at restaurant

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2018 by ครูแก่ (788,030 points)
selected Oct 14 by Pa-Mok
 
Best answer
ขอบคุณครับ ขอให้ได้รับพรและสิ่งดีงาม ร้อยเท่าพันทวี
–1 vote
answered Oct 29 by johnluck29 (140 points)
edited Nov 1 by Pa-Mok

I gliterally can't imagine my day without reading this blog I t has such great reviews.

————————————————————————————————————-

I think you need to make an appointment with Neurology Doctor.

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ AnswerThai.com เว็บไซต์สำหรับ ถาม-ตอบ แบบง่ายๆสำหรับทุกคนที่มีคำถามคาใจครับ
...