ใครเล่น kiwi บ้างงง

+6 votes
58 views
asked Jun 21, 2015 in คำถามอื่น ๆ by รักวรพงศ์ ภูเก็ต (77,790 points)
เป็นแอพตั้งกระทู้ถามตอบ

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jun 22, 2015 by ครูแก่ (782,390 points)
ยังไม่เคยเล่นครับ

คงจะได้หาโอกาสแวะเวียนเข้าไปชมแน่
+5 votes
answered Jun 22, 2015 by CallMe_JK (375,980 points)
ไม่เล่นจ้า

 

สนุกมั้ยละแบงค์ ต้นปีหรือปีที่แล้ว ยังมี ask ที่ไว้ถามใครก็ได้ ฮิตในหมู่ดาราด้วยนี่ แอพแนวนี้มีเรื่อยๆจริงๆ
commented Jul 17, 2015 by รักวรพงศ์ ภูเก็ต (77,790 points)
สนุก มากครับ พี่เกด
commented Jul 20, 2015 by CallMe_JK (375,980 points)
ไว้จะไปลองดูนะ
+5 votes
answered Jun 24, 2015 by เหรียญมีสองด้าน (126,990 points)
http://www.aripfan.com/app-kiwi-qa/

ดูตัวอย่างแล้วน่าขนลุก ไม่เข้าไปค่ะ
commented Aug 8, 2015 by รักวรพงศ์ ภูเก็ต (77,790 points)
ขนลุกยังไงอ่าครับ
+1 vote
answered Nov 7, 2017 by Pa-Mok (891,920 points)

อืม.. ป๋ม  ไม่เล่น  เพียงแค่ฟัง  เพราะ..

Kiwi.   เป็นชื่อเพลง     ขับร้องโดย  >  Harry Styles          

>  She worked her way through a cheap pack of cigarettes
Hard liquor mixed with a bit of intellect
And all the boys, they were saying they were into it
Such a pretty face, on a pretty neck

 

>>  She's driving me crazy, but I'm into it, but I'm into it
I'm kind of into it
It's getting crazy, I think I'm losing it, I think I'm losing it
I think she said "I'm having your baby, it's none of your business"

 

>>>  "I'm having your baby, it's none of your business" (None of your, none of your)
"I'm having your baby, it's none of your business"
"I'm having your baby, it's none of your, it's none of your"

 

>>>>  It's New York, baby, always jacked up
Whole tunnels, foreign noses always backed up
When she's alone, she goes home to a cactus
In a black dress, she's such an actress

 

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ AnswerThai.com เว็บไซต์สำหรับ ถาม-ตอบ แบบง่ายๆสำหรับทุกคนที่มีคำถามคาใจครับ
...