Review: Google laptop impresses, but don't try it offline

+5 votes
38 views
asked Mar 27, 2015 in คอมพิวเตอร์ by รักวรพงศ์ ภูเก็ต (77,800 points)
Review: Google Pixel laptop impresses, but offline limitations make pricier rivals good deals
Digital%2520Life%2520Review%2520Google%2520Pixel%2520Laptop
 
image

อ่านต่อ : http://www.elkharttruth.com/news/national/2015/03/11/Review-Google-laptop-impresses-but-don-t-try-it-offline.html

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 27, 2015 by CallMe_JK (375,980 points)
น่าสนใจมาก

 

คงมีโอกาส ได้ใช้งานในอนาคต
+3 votes
answered Mar 27, 2015 by ครูแก่ (782,620 points)
ขอบคุณสำหรับสาระที่เสนอไปครับ
+3 votes
answered Apr 1, 2015 by JNS (510,290 points)
ขอบคุณครับ^^
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2017 by Pa-Mok (892,170 points)

กว่าจะเข้ามาตอบ  ก็ตกรุ่นไปเรียบร้อยแล้ว.

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ AnswerThai.com เว็บไซต์สำหรับ ถาม-ตอบ แบบง่ายๆสำหรับทุกคนที่มีคำถามคาใจครับ
...