ภาษาอังกฤษ : แปลประโยค "คุณทำได้ ฉันก็ทำได้เหมือนกัน"

+5 votes
4,028 views
asked Dec 1, 2014 in ภาษาต่างประเทศ by Tye52
แปลประโยค "คุณทำได้ ฉันก็ทำได้เหมือนกัน"

Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 1, 2014 by CallMe_JK (375,980 points)
You can do it,I can do it too.

 

ปล. ประโยคนี้เป็นประโยคประจำตัวเราเลย (แค่อยากบอก ^^)
+4 votes
answered Dec 1, 2014 by ชายชาติ (26,420 points)
If you can do this, I can do it too.
+3 votes
answered Dec 1, 2014 by Cmajer7 (255,630 points)
I can do it properly, you're done
+2 votes
answered Dec 2, 2014 by Pa-Mok (891,880 points)
Your Choice.>>

1. >  You can do it, I can do the same.

                    OR.

2. >  You can do it, I can, too.
+2 votes
answered Dec 2, 2014 by ครูแก่ (782,390 points)
เข้ามาปรบมือให้ทุกคำตอบครับ
ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ AnswerThai.com เว็บไซต์สำหรับ ถาม-ตอบ แบบง่ายๆสำหรับทุกคนที่มีคำถามคาใจครับ
...